CALL US NOW
01782 943387

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • New World NW602FP Stainless Steel Single Built In Electric Oven. 444444671 New World NW602FP Stainless Steel Single Built In Electric Oven. 444444671

New World NW602FP Stainless Steel Single Built In Electric Oven (SAC-1663)

Quick Overview

ORDER CODE: SAC-1663



  • Product code: 444444671

  • Colour - Stainless Steel

  • Capacity (Usable) - 73 Litres

  • Electrical Connection - Plug In

  • Made in Britain

  • Guarantee - 1 year parts and labour


£199.00

Availability: In stock

Only 1 left

Details

New World NW602FP Stainless Steel Single Built In Electric Oven

Order Code: SAC-1663

This product is Brand New, In Manufacturers packaging. 

This product comes with 1 YEARS Manufacturer’s warranty

Please call our sales team for more information and quote order code: SAC-1663


This product is eligible for FREE DELIVERY

UNDER 20KG APPLIANCES:

Standard Delivery for smaller items (up to 20kg) takes 2 working days and will be sent with ParcelForce.

LARGE KITCHEN APPLIANCES OVER 20KG:

STANDARD HOME DELIVERY
FREE Standard Home Delivery is available on this purchase. This excludes Northern Ireland, Ireland, Scottish Highlands and Islands.
The cut off point for same day dispatch is before 11am. (Weekdays Only)

Standard Delivery for Large Appliances (Anything over 20KG) takes 3 – 5 working days and will be sent on a pallet network.
Our Standard delivery is an ALL DAY delivery service normally between the hours of 9am to 5pm. The time of day cannot be booked.

Please be aware that our delivery service is to YOUR DOOR / KERBSIDE ONLY AS THE ITEM WILL BE SECURED TO A PALLET AND CANT BE MOVED UP STEPS OR ANY OTHER OBSTRUCTIONS, Our delivery company will contact you to arrange a convenient time for delivery that suits you PLEASE MAKE SURE YOUR CONTACT NUMBER IS CORRECT ON YOUR ORDER.

Please call us if you require any advice regarding delivery.

DELIVERY EXCLUSIONS: Scottish Highlands and Islands of Scotland. All Offshore deliveries including Northern Ireland, Isle of Man, Isle of Wight and Isles of Scilly. We are happy to quote you our delivery costs to the areas not covered by our Free Standard Delivery service - Call us and we can give you the current courier shipping rates to your destination.

IN A HURRY... Why not order with NEXT day delivery for only £5 (When ordered before 11am, Excludes weekends)

Product Specification

Product ManualProduct Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand New World
Model NW602FP Stainless Steel
Also known as: 444444671, *PROV NW602FP Sta
GENERAL
Colour Stainless Steel
Capacity (litres) 73
Fixed Rate Circuit Grill Yes
Conventional Electric Oven Yes
Removable Inner Door Glass Yes
Removable Shelves Yes
MAIN CAVITY
Cooking Method Conventional Oven and Grill
Number of Shelves 1
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Energy Efficiency Class A
Interior Light Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 594
Width (mm) 594
Depth (mm) 563
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Fuse Rating (A) 13
This product can be either plugged in or hard wired (plug and cable not supplied)
GUARANTEE
1 year parts and labour
Product ManualProduct Manuals: View Manual
Important InformationImportant Product Information: This is a built in Single Oven; it can be built in at eye-level or underneath a worktop.

 

Product Specification

Product ManualProduct Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand New World
Model NW602FP Stainless Steel
Also known as: 444444671, *PROV NW602FP Sta
GENERAL
Colour Stainless Steel
Capacity (litres) 73
Fixed Rate Circuit Grill Yes
Conventional Electric Oven Yes
Removable Inner Door Glass Yes
Removable Shelves Yes
MAIN CAVITY
Cooking Method Conventional Oven and Grill
Number of Shelves 1
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Energy Efficiency Class A
Interior Light Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 594
Width (mm) 594
Depth (mm) 563
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Fuse Rating (A) 13
This product can be either plugged in or hard wired (plug and cable not supplied)
GUARANTEE
1 year parts and labour
Product ManualProduct Manuals: View Manual
Important InformationImportant Product Information: This is a built in Single Oven; it can be built in at eye-level or underneath a worktop.

This product is eligible for FREE DELIVERY

STANDARD HOME DELIVERY
FREE Standard Home Delivery is available on this purchase. This excludes Norther Ireland, Ireland, Scottish Highlands and Islands.
The cut off point for same day dispatch is before 11am. (Weekdays Only)

Standard Delivery for smaller items (up to 20kg) takes 2 working days.

Standard Delivery for Large Appliances takes 3 – 5 working days.
Our Standard delivery is an ALL DAY delivery service normally between the hours of 9am to 5pm. The time of day cannot be booked.

Please be aware that our delivery service is to your door only, Our delivery company will contact you to arrange a convenient time for delivery that suits you PLEASE MAKE SURE YOUR CONTACT NUMBER IS CORRECT ON YOUR ORDER.

DELIVERY EXCLUSIONS: Scottish Highlands and Islands of Scotland. All Offshore deliveries including Northern Ireland, Isle of Man, Isle of Wight and Isles of Scilly. We are happy to quote you our delivery costs to the areas not covered by our Free Standard Delivery service - Call 01782 943387 and we can give you the current courier shipping rates to your destination.

IN A HURRY... Why not order with NEXT day delivery for only £5 (When ordered before 11am, Excludes weekends)